UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers Live Streaming Online

? Thursday, 21 March 2019
? Kazakhstan vs Scotland (15:00)
? Cyprus vs San Marino (17:00)
? Belgium vs Russia (19:45)
? Austria vs Poland (19:45)
? Macedonia vs Latvia (19:45)
? Israel vs Slovenia (19:45)
? Northern Ireland vs Estonia (19:45)
? Netherlands vs Belarus (19:45)
? Croatia vs Azerbaijan (19:45)
? Slovakia vs Hungary (19:45)

? Friday, 22 March 2019
? Bulgaria vs Montenegro (17:00)
? Albania vs Turkey (19:45)
? Andorra vs Iceland (19:45)
? Luxembourg vs Lithuania (19:45)
? Moldova vs France (19:45)
? Portugal vs Ukraine (19:45)
? England vs Czech Republic (19:45)

? Saturday, 23 March 2019
? Georgia vs Switzerland (14:00)
? Malta vs Faroe Islands (17:00)
? Sweden vs Romania (17:00)
? Gibraltar vs Ireland (17:00)
? Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Armenia (19:45)
? Italy vs Finland (19:45)
? Liechtenstein vs Greece (19:45)
? Spain vs Norway (19:45)

? Sunday, 24 March 2019
? Wales vs Slovakia (14:00)
? Kazakhstan vs Russia (14:00)
? Israel vs Austria (17:00)
? San Marino vs Scotland (17:00)
? Hungary vs Croatia (17:00)
? Netherlands vs Germany (19:45)
? Northern Ireland vs Belarus (19:45)
? Poland vs Latvia (19:45)
? Slovenia vs Macedonia (19:45)

 All times are UK and subject to change.

The 2020 UEFA European Football Championship, commonly referred to as UEFA Euro 2020 or simply Euro 2020, is scheduled to be the 16th UEFA European Championship, the quadrennial international men’s football championship of Europe organised by UEFA.

It is scheduled to be held in 12 cities in 12 European countries from 12 June to 12 July 2020. Portugal are the defending champions, winning the 2016 edition. For the first time, the video assistant referee (VAR) system will be used at the UEFA European Championship.

Former UEFA President Michel Platini said the tournament being hosted in several nations is a “romantic” one-off event to celebrate the 60th “birthday” of the European Championship competition.Wembley Stadium in London is planned to host the semi-finals and final for the second time, having done so before at the 1996 tournament.

The draw in full:

Group A

England, Czech Republic, Bulgaria, Montenegro, Kosovo.

Group B

Portugal, Ukraine, Serbia, Lithuania, Luxembourg.

Group C

Netherlands, Germany, Northern Ireland, Estonia, Belarus.

Group D

Switzerland, Denmark, Republic of Ireland, Georgia, Gibraltar.

Group E

Croatia, Wales, Slovakia, Hungary, Azerbaijan.

Group F

Spain, Sweden, Norway, Romania, Faroe Islands, Malta.

Group G

Poland, Austria, Israel, Slovenia, Macedonia, Latvia.

Group H

France, Iceland, Turkey, Albania, Moldova, Andorra.

Group I

Belgium, Russia, Scotland, Cyprus, Kazakhstan, San Marino.

Group J

Italy, Bosnia-Herzegovina, Finland, Greece, Armenia, Lichtenstein.

Add Comment